Friday, June 24, 2011

SAGA's 29th BIRTHDAY is TODAY!!!!!

This day He become 29 years old! wow, he's more adult, 
well... I hope; 
he's more sexy! yeyyy .. >///< 
he became a better person than before ... 
more hot! ahahaha 
increasingly successful career ... 
and of course, always together with ALICE NINE!
AMEEENNN!!! >/\<

i don't know why, when I write this, I always thinking about Him[Saga]. Because a few days ago I always dreamed about Saga .. What happend with me....? XDDD and I always melted when remembering that dream .. >///<
ahaha .. no, no .. My ichiban is SHOUPON... XD

Well, this is a biodata of Saga; a fucking hot licker bass ~!

Name: Saga
Real name: Sakamoto Takashi
Nick name: Saga-sama (teasing name) and Daikon-san (means: Radish-san, Shou made it up)
Part: Bass, Backing vocals

Birthday: 24 June 1982
Blood type: AB
Height: 175cm

Weight: 55kg
Foot size: 27cm
Hobby: Walking with his Dog[Chiko]
Favorites Color: White, black, red, silver, purple
Brand: NCYHAIT, abx,(Past)Lounge Lizard, Dior Homme, LAD MUSICIAN, PUERTA DEL SOL(Current)
Music: UNDERWORLD, downy, NUMBER GIRL, a combination of hot and floathy -feeling music
Manga: Doraemon
Drink: Water
Karaoke song: Shiina Ringo and Boowy
Phrase: Okusan! (means: a wife. Someone's wife. O_o; ? )

Pet: a dog, Chiko (means: fries)
Perfume: DOLCE&GABBANA(Past), BVLGARI black(Current)
My Boom: Clothes(Past), Wine(Current)
First musical instrument he learned to play: Guitar
Childhood hero: His own father
Sports engaged in: Baseball
Greatest influence: None
Strongest point: Patience
Weakest point: Change
Something he'll never give up: Things he's proud of
Something he currently likes: Clothes
Past bands: Vall'na racill, Visage, Delta Ark

>He thinks he knows more about Gundam than Nao does
>Nao and saga are very good friends
>He says that Nao looks like a Pooh Bear when he sleeps.
>Kissed Hiroto and Shou in Alice in Wonderland live Shibuya-AX in 31.8.2005
>Never speaks loud enough in interviews
>Hates to be called Saga-sama
>When they finished their first full album “Zekkeishoku”, Saga took a guitar and started to sing "Heeeeey, We finished, the aaaaaaaaalbum."
>Writes various songs
>Sing with Shou in the song Q.
>‘‘Slept together with Nao’’
>Plays with a 5 stringed bass at times
>Uses glasses
>Smokes (STOP SMOKING!!)

>3 Holes on the right ear, one hole on the right side of his lip
>Keeps claming that he has a dead body in his room
>He's a fucking hot bass licker.

No comments:

Post a Comment